Commissioners


Member Appointed Expires
Matthew Serratto - Chairman (City Member)
(209) 385-7671
Jan 2018 May 2024
Scott Silveira - Vice Chairman (County Member)
(209) 385-7366
Feb 2019 May 2025
April Hogue - (City Member)
(209) 385-7671
Jan 2021 May 2026
Robert Bertao - (Public Member)
(209) 385-7671
Oct 2013 May 2025
Rodrigo Espinoza - (County Member)
(209) 385-7366
Jan 2017 May 2023
Daron McDaniel - (County Member Alternate)
(209) 385-7366
May 2015 May 2023
Scott Hunter - (Public Member Alternate)
(209) 385-7671
Jan 2015 May 2023
Paul Creighton - (City Alternate)
(209) 385-7671
May 2022 May 2024